Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Gauschützenkönige
Jahr
|
Gauschützenkönig(in)
|
Verein
|
|
---|
1953
|
Georg Rettinger
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1954
|
Georg Rettinger
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1955
|
Otto Knopp
|
Sulzbach
|
|
1956
|
Egon Hartmann
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1957
|
Josef Ritschel
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1958
|
Werner Löffler
|
Großostheim
|
|
1959
|
Egon Hartmann
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1960
|
Erwin Lutz
|
1888 Damm
|
|
1961
|
Hermann Hanus
|
Sulzbach
|
|
1962
|
Otto Schad
|
1447 A`burg
|
|
1963
|
Gerda Willgerod (w)
|
1447 A`burg
|
|
1964
|
Kurt Rücker
|
1930 Kleinosth.
|
|
1965
|
Leander Kutschbach
|
1917 Damm
|
|
1966
|
Georg Helm
|
Glattbach
|
|
1967
|
Heinz Kunkel
|
Strietwald
|
|
1968
|
Josef Ritschel
|
Dettingen
|
|
1969
|
Wilfried Schloth
|
Sailauf
|
|
1970
|
Peter Becker
|
Waldschenke Hösbach
|
|
1971
|
Ronald Brand
|
Strietwald
|
|
1972
|
Günter Graf
|
Strietwald
|
|
1973
|
Rudi Röser
|
Strietwald
|
|
1974
|
Dieter Schwarz
|
Glattbach
|
|
1975
|
Elsbeth Seitz (w)
|
Schweinheim
|
|
1976
|
Kurt Reising
|
Waldschenke Hösbach
|
|
1977
|
Herbert Welzbacher
|
Haibach
|
|
1978
|
Josef Harnischfeger
|
Laufach
|
|
1979
|
Reinhold Köppel
|
Dettingen
|
|
1980
|
Georg Eisert
|
Sailauf
|
|
1981
|
Hermann Englert
|
Heigenbrücken
|
|
1982
|
Gerd Ruppert
|
Weibersbrunn
|
|
1983
|
Werner Fleckenstein
|
Adler Hösbach
|
|
1984
|
Peter Ansmann
|
Vormwald
|
|
1985
|
Roger Find
|
Haibach
|
|
1986
|
Günter Kuhn
|
Glattbach
|
|
1987
|
Gerald Fey
|
Haibach
|
|
1988
|
Holger Schäfer
|
Strietwald
|
|
1989
|
Edgar Schäfer
|
Waldschenke Hösbach
|
|
1990
|
Ronald Brand
|
Strietwald
|
|
1991
|
Dieter Bürki
|
Großlaudenbach
|
|
1992
|
Roland Seitz
|
Waldaschaff
|
|
1993
|
Thomas Wrede
|
Straßbessenbach
|
|
1994
|
Roger Find
|
Haibach
|
|
1995
|
Peter Fürste
|
Stockstadt
|
|
1996
|
Jürgen Hock
|
1930 Kleinosth.
|
|
1997
|
Karl-Heinz Albert
|
Großlaudenbach
|
|
1998
|
Markus Behl
|
Großlaudenbach
|
|
1999
|
Joy Brückner (w)
|
Michelbach
|
|
2000
|
Martin Reincke
|
Großlaudenbach
|
|
2001
|
Roger Find
|
Haibach
|
|
2002
|
Mario Ankenbrand
|
Waldaschaff
|
|
2003
|
Anja Rühle (w)
|
Haibach
|
|
2004
|
Achim Pfaff
|
Schöllkrippen
|
|
2005
|
Jochen Netsch
|
Leider
|
|
2006
|
Beatrix Höfler (w)
|
Schimborn
|
|
2007
|
Marina Ansmann (w)
|
Vormwald
|
|
2008
|
Holger Pfaff
|
Großlaudenbach
|
|
2009
|
Bianca Breunig (w)
|
Glattbach
|
|
2010
|
Marion Wagner (w)
|
Oberafferbach
|
|
2011
|
Michael Weibert
|
A´burg Leider
|
|
2012
|
Michael Weibert
|
A´burg Leider
|
|
2013
|
Christel Morwitz (w)
|
Oberbessenbach
|
|
2014
|
Ralf Steigerwald
|
Heigenbrücken
|
|
2015
|
Anja Bürki (w)
|
Haibach
|
|
2016
|
Markus Koch
|
Dettingen
|
|
2017
|
Martin Meister
|
Glattbach
|
|
2018
|
Christine Albert (w)
|
Vormwald
|
|
2019
|
Markus Koch
|
Dettingen
|
|
2021
|
Michelle Find (w)
|
Haibach
|
|
2022
|
Roland Milleder
|
Schöllkrippen
|
|
2023
|
Tom Hennecke
|
1910 Kahl
|
|